why we love IU?
Posted 12/28/11 // 12:44 AM


Posted Image

Stage Name: IU (아이유 - AH EE YOO, to be specific )
Real Name: Lee Ji Eun (이지은)
Birthday: May 16th, 1993 (Korean age: 19, Western age: 18)

1) she cute
2) she talented
3)she is funny
4) popular among boys
5) she natural beauty
6) she open minded

Posted Image

am I too commend her? :D


Since 2012